○同好会戦(3月25日)@春日道場

団体戦 

 優勝 団体A 120射64中

個人戦

 準優勝 正保絢子  20射14中

 第3位 上村奎斗  20射13中

 第4位 沼田幸樹  20射13中

 第5位 海老原賢治 20射12中

 

団体A

 
沼田幸樹 ○×○× ○○×× ○○×○ ×○×○ ○○○○ 13
佐藤さくら ××○× ○××○ ×××○ ×××○ ×××× 5
海老原賢治 ××○○ ×○○○ ○×○× ○○○× ××○○ 12
正保絢子 ××○× ○××○ ○○○× ○○○○ ○○○○ 14
大久保耀生 ○×○○ ○××○ ○○○○ ×××○ ××○× 11
渡辺浩気 ××○× ○×○× ×○○× ×○○× ○×○× 9
  10 13 15 13 13 64

 

団体B

 
山嵜肇 ×○○○ ×○○× ○××× ○××× ○××○ 9
山部文子 ×××× ×××× ×××○ ×○×× ○○×○ 0+5
谷実幸 ×××× ××○× ×○×× ××○○ ××○○ 2+4
塚崎栄里子 ×××× ×○○○ ×××× ×××○ ○○×○ 3+4
藪田薫理 ×××× ×○×○ ○××× ××○× ×××○ 5
上村奎斗 ○○○× ×○×○ ○××○ ○○○○ ○×○× 13
  6 10 6 10 13 45
※選手交代 第3立 二的 山部文子 → 寶木彩百合
      第4立 三的 谷実幸  → 小泉奈央
           四的 塚崎栄里子→ 石田悠花

 

個人

 
小泉奈央 ××○○ ××○× ×○×○ ○○×○ ××○× 5+4
寶木彩百合 ×○○× ○×○× ×○×× ×××○ ××○× 4+3
木塚真梨子 ○×○× ×××× ×○○× ×××× ○××× 5
松本万理 ×××× ○×○× ×○×× ××○× ××○× 5
鈴木昌吾     ×××○ ○××× ×○×○ 4
加藤颯都 ×○○× ××○× ×××× ○××× ×○×× 5
山内春佳 ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××○ 1
石田悠花 ×○○○ ×○×× ○○×× ○○×○ ○××× 6+4
上野珠美 ×××× ××○○ ×××○ ×××× ○○×× 5
朱郭純 ×××○ ×××× ×○×× ×××× ×××× 2
碓井実歩 ××○× ×××× ×○×× ×××× ×○×○ 4
山﨑勇輝 ×××○ ○○○× ×××○ ○○×× ○××× 8
矢澤くるみ ×○×× ○×○× ×○○○ ×××× ○○○× 9
中尾友香 ×××× ×××○ ×××× ×××× ×××○ 2
前田光葵 ×××○ ××○× ○○○× ○××○ ××○× 8
市丸夕乃 ×××○ ×××× ×××× ×××○ ○×○○ 5
宮谷珠未 ○××× ×○×○ ×××○ ×××× ○○×× 6
土居杏珠 ×○×× ×××○ ×○×○ ××○○ ××○× 7
山本有希 ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× 0
西香菜子 ○○×× ×××× ○××○ ×××○ ×○×○ 7

  

○千葉大戦(1月29日)@春日道場

団体戦

 優勝 団体A 120射74中

個人戦

 第3位 鈴木昌吾  20射14中

 第4位 土居杏珠  20射14中

 第5位 寶木彩百合 20射14中

 新人賞 土居杏珠  20射14中

 

団体A

 

 
山嵜肇 ×○×× ○○×× ○○×× ○○○○ ×××○ 10
土居杏珠 ○×○○ ○○○× ×○○× ○×○○ ○×○○ 14
池端舞子  ×○○× ×××○ ○×○○ ○○×× ○○○× 11
小泉奈央 ×××○ ×○×○ ○○○× ○○○○ ○○×× 12
渡辺浩気 ××○○ ×○○○ ×○○○ ○○×○ ○○×× 13
寳木彩百合 ○○×× ○×○○ ○○○○ ○○○× ××○○ 14
  11 14 17 19 13

74

団体B

 

 
正保絢子 ○×○× ○×○× ××○× ×××× ×○○× 7
山﨑勇輝 ×××× ×××× ×○×× ×××× ×××× 0+1
佐藤さくら ×××× ×××× ×××× ○×○× ○×○× 0+4
沼田幸樹 ○○○○ ×○○× ○××× ○×○○ ×○×× 11
上野珠美 ○××× ×××○ ×××× ×××○ ×××× 3
松本万理 ×××○ ×○○× ××○○ ××○× ○×○× 8
  8 7 5 7 7 34
※選手交代 二的 3立目 山﨑勇輝→桐花玲奈
      三的 4立目 佐藤さくら→剣持翠

 

個人

 

 
塚崎栄里子 ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× 0
成田聖門 ×××○ ○○×× ○○×× ×○×○ ○○×× 9
磯直樹 ○○○○ ×○○× ○○×× ××○○ ×××○ 11
桐花玲奈 ○××× ×××○ ×○×× ×××× ×××× 3
山﨑勇輝 ×××× ×××× ××○× ○××× ○××× 3
木塚真梨子 ×××× ××○× ×××○ ××○× ×○○× 5
鈴木昌吾 ××○○ ××○○ ○○○× ×○○○ ○○○○ 14
剣持翠 ○××× ×○○× ×××○ ○×○× ○×○× 8
佐藤さくら ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××○ ××○× 2
藪田薫理 ×○×○ ×○○× ○○×× ×○×× ○××○ 9
山部文子 ×○×× ×○×○ ×○○○ ○××× ○××× 8
海老原賢治 ×××× ×××× ○○×○ ×××○ ×××× 4
山本憲明 ×××× ×○×× ×××× ×××× ×××× 1
山下雄斗 ×○×× ×××× ○××○ ××○× ○××○ 6

 

○紅葉会(11月27日)@東京武道館

個人戦

 新人賞 正保絢子 16射8中

 

 
佐藤さくら ○×○× ×○○× ××○× ○××× 6
正保絢子 ○×○○ ××○○ ○××○ ××○× 8
小泉奈央 ×××× ××○× ○××× ○○○○ 6
山部文子 ○○○○ ×××× ○○×○ ○××× 8
高橋彩乃 ○×○× ○×○× ○×○× ○○×× 8
須田安祐美 ×××○ ×××× ××○× ×××× 2
藪田薫理 ×××× ○×○× ××○× ○××○ 5
木塚真梨子 ××○× ○○×× ××○× ×××○ 5
坂本百萌 ××○○ ×○○○ ○○×× ○××× 8
松本万理 ×○×○ ×××× ×○○× ×××× 4
上野珠美 ×××× ×××× ×××○ ○×○× 3
池端舞子 ○○×× ×××× ×××× ×××× 2
塚崎栄里子 ×○○× ××○× ○×○○ ○○×× 8
桐花玲奈 ×××× ×××○ ××○× ××○× 3

 

○秋関(11月6日)@埼玉県立武道館

団体戦

 第5位 筑波大学 120射60中

 
小泉奈央 ○××× ○××× ××○× ××○× ○××○ 6
後藤雅明 ×××○ ×○○× ○○○○ ××○× ○×○× 10
沼田幸樹 ×○×× ×○×× ×○○○ ○○×○ ○○○○ 12
大久保耀生 ××○○ ×××× ×××× ○×○○ ○×○○ 8
加藤久貴 ×○○× ×○○○ ×○×○ ×○×○ ○○○× 12
寶木彩百合 ○○○× ○○○○ ○○○○ ○××× ×××× 12
  10 11 14 11 14 60
※選手交代 大前 5立目 小泉奈央→山嵜肇
      四的 4立目 大久保耀生→正保絢子

 

○慶應大戦(10月23日)@春日道場

団体戦

 優勝    筑波大学 120射75中

個人戦

 優勝  小泉奈央  20射17中

 準優勝 寶木彩百合 20射17中

   第3位 大久保耀生 20射15中

 第5位 加藤久貴    20射12中

 新人賞 正保絢子  20射11中

 

団体

 
小泉奈央 ××○○ ○○○○ ○○○○ ○○○○ ○○×○ 17
山嵜肇 ×××× ○×○× ×××× ×××○ ○××× 2+2
藪田薫理 ×○×○ ○×○× ×○○○ ×○×× ○××○ 10
大久保耀生 ○○○○ ×○○× ○×○○ ○×○○ ×○○○ 15
加藤久貴 ×××○ ○○○× ○○×○ ××○○ ×○○○ 12
寳樹彩百合 ○○○○ ○×○○ ×○○○ ×○○○ ○○○○ 17
  13 16 16 14 16 75
※選手交代 二的 四立目 山嵜 肇→鈴木昌吾

個人

 
鈴木昌吾 ×○×× ×××○ ○×○○ ×××× ○×○○ 5+3
山本憲明 ○××○ ×○○× ×××× ×××○ ○××× 6
海老原賢治 ×○○× ×××× ×○○× ××○× ×××× 5
内田海凪 ○××× ×○×× ○××× ×××× ○××× 4
正保絢子 ××○× ○○○○ ×○○× ○○○× ×○×× 11
磯部拓磨 ×××× ○××× ×××○ ×××× ○○×○ 5
後藤雅明 ××○× ○×○× ○×○○ ××○○ ×○×○ 10
木塚真梨子 ○××× ×××× ○×○× ×○○× ×○○× 7
山﨑勇輝 ○××× ○○○× ×○×× ×××× ○××× 6
須田安祐美 ××○× ×××× ×××○ ×××× ×××○ 3
渡辺浩気 ××○○ ○○×× ×○○× ×××○ ○×○○ 10
松本万理 ○×○× ○××× ×○×○ ×○×× ×××× 6
坂本百萌 ×○×× ○×○× ×××× ×××○ ○××× 5
剣持翠 ×××○ ×××× ××○○ ×○×× ×××○ 5
塚崎栄里子 ×××× ×○×× ×○×× ○○×× ×××○ 5
池端舞子 ××○○ ×××× ○○×○ ×○×○ ××○○ 9
佐藤さくら ○××× ×××× ××○○ ××○○ ×××× 5
山部文子 ××○○ ○××× ×××× ×××× ×○×× 4
沼田幸樹 ○○○× ○○○× ××○× ○○×○ ×××× 10
磯直樹 ×○×× ××○○ ×××× ××○○ ××○× 6
畠山みな ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× ××○× 1
高橋彩乃 ×××× ×○○× ×××○ ○××○ ×××○ 6
山下雄斗 ×○×× ○×○× ×○×○ ×××○ ○××× 7
上野珠美 ×××× ×○×× ×××× ×○○× ×××× 3

 

  

○予科戦(9月19日)@東京武道館

団体戦

 準優勝 60射33中

個人戦

 第4位 渡辺浩気  12射8中

 第6位 木塚真梨子 12射7中

 第9位 沼田幸樹  12射7中

 
塚崎栄里子 ×○×× ×××× ○○×○ 4
剣持 翠 ×○×× ××○× ××○× 3
山﨑勇輝 ×××○ ○○×× ×○○○ 6
籔田薫理 ×××○ ○××× ×○○○ 5
岡田真佑 ××○× ×××× ×××× 1
榮谷泰介 ○×○○ ×××× ○××× 4
木塚真梨子 ○○×× ×○×○ ×○○○ 7
松本万理 ××○○ ○○×× ×××○ 5
佐藤さくら ×××× ○××○ ×××× 2
正保絢子 ×××× ×××× ○××○ 2
沼田幸樹 ××○○ ○×○× ○○○× 7
渡辺浩気 ○○×○ ○×○○ ×○×○ 8
上野珠美 ×××× ×××× ○××× 1
桐花玲奈 ×○×○ ×○×○ ×××× 4

○看学戦(8月13~14日)@東京武道館

団体

 
寶木彩百合 ○○×○ ○××× ○×○○ ○××× ○××○ 10
永久保涼子 ××○× ×××○ ○○○× ×○×× ○○○× 9
内田海凪 ××○× ×○○× ×○×○ ×××× ○××× 6
川上莉央 ○○×○ ×××× ×××○ ×○×× ×××× 5
剣持翠 ×○×× ○××× ×○×○ ○××○ ×××× 6
沼田幸樹 ×○○× ○×○× ×○○× ×○○× ○×○○ 11
  11 7 13 7 9 47

 

個人

 
辻志保里 ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× 0
岡田真佑 ××○× ×○×× ××○× ×××○ ×××× 4

 

○東医体(8月2~5日)@東京武道館

個人戦

 第6位 後藤雅明 8射7中

 第9位 山崎大地 8射6中

 

団体

 
後藤雅明 ○××× ×○○○ ○○○× ×○○○ ××○× 11
大久保耀生 ○○○○ ×××× ×○○× ○×○○ ○○○○ 13
山嵜 肇 ×××× ×○○○ ×××× ○○×○ ×○○× 8
小泉奈央 ×××○ ○○×× ×○○○ ○×○○ ○○○× 12
加藤久貴 ×○×× ×××○ ○○○× ○××○ ××○× 8
山崎大地 ○○○○ ×○○× ×○×× ×○○× ××○○ 11
  11 11 12 16 13 63

 

個人

 
成田聖門 ×××○ ×××× 1
正保絢子 ×○×○ ×××○ 3
坂本百萌 ○○×× ○○×× 4
山下雄斗 ×××× ×××× 0
桐花玲奈 ×××× ×○○○ 3
海老原賢治 ○××○ ○○×○ 5
山部文子 ×××× ××○× 1
藪田薫理 ×××× ×××× 0
池端舞子 ×○×× ×××× 1
鈴木昌吾 ×××× ×××× 0
佐藤さくら ×××× ×××○ 1
須田安祐美 ○××× ×××○ 2
山嵜肇 ○××× ○○×○ 4
山﨑勇輝 ○××× ××○× 2
山崎大地 ×○○× ○○○○ 6
後藤雅明 ○○○○ ×○○○ 7
山本憲明 ×○○○ ○××○ 5
小泉奈央 ○×○○ ×××× 3
松本万理 ○×○× ×××× 2
上野珠美 ○×○× ×○○× 4
小澤凱 ×××○ ×××○ 2
猪狩弘大 ×××× ○○○○ 4
高橋彩乃 ×××× ×××× 0
大久保耀生 ×○×× ○○×× 3
加藤久貴 ○××○ ×○×○ 4
木塚真梨子 ××○× ×××× 1
塚崎栄里子 ×××× ×××× 0
磯直樹 ×××× ○○×× 2

 

 

 

○慈恵医科大戦(7月19日)@春日道場

団体戦

 準優勝 団体A

 

団体A

 
大久保耀生 ×○×× ××○× ○××× ○××○ ×××× 5
海老原賢治 ○××○ ○○×× ○××○ ××○× ×○○○ 10
山嵜肇 ×××○ ○○○× ×××○ ○××× ○○×× 8
藪田薫理 ×○×○ ×○×○ ○×○○ ○××× ×○×× 9
磯直樹 ○○×× ×○○× ○×○○ ○○○○ ×○×× 12
山崎大地 ○○○○ ×○×× ○×○○ ○○×○ ×○×× 12
  12 11 13 12 8 56

※選手交代 大前 4立目 大久保 耀生→加藤 久貴

 

団体B

 
寳木 彩百合 ×○×× ×××× ○××○ ○○×× ×○×× 6
岡田 真佑 ○×○○ ×××× ○××× ○××× ○××○ 7
内田 海凪 ×○○○ ○××× ×○×○ ××○× ○○○× 10
川上 莉央 ×××○ ××○× ×○×× ×××× ○××○ 5
剣持 翠 ×○×× ○○○○ ×××○ ○○×○ ×××× 9
沼田 幸樹 ×○×× ×××○ ○××× ○○○× ○○×○ 9
  10 7 8 10 11 46

 

個人

 
後藤雅明 ×××○ ×××○ ○×○× ○○×× ○××× 7
加藤久貴 ○×○○ ×○×○ ×○×× ○××× ○×○× 9
正保絢子 ×○○○ ××○× ×○×× ○○○× ×××× 8
成田聖門 ××○○ ○○○× ○×○○ ○○×○ ×○○○ 14
千葉大幹 ×××○ ×○○× ○××× ××○○ ×○×× 7
坂本百萌 ○××× ×○×× ×××× ××○× ○○×× 5
山下雄斗 ×××× ○××× ○××× ×××× ×××○ 3
桐花玲奈 ×××× ×○×× ○××× ×××× ○××× 3
小泉奈央 ××○× ○○×× ××○○ ○○○○ ○××× 10
山部文子 ××○○ ○××○ ××○○ ○○○× ○○×× 11
磯部拓磨 ×○×× ×○×○ ○○×○ ××○○ ×○×○ 10
池端舞子 ×××× ×××× ×××× ○××× ×××× 1
山﨑勇輝 ×○×○ ××○× ×××× ×××× ×○×× 4
佐藤さくら ×××× ○××○ ×○×× ○××○ ×××× 5
須田安祐美 ×××× ○××× ○○×× ×××× ○××○ 5
鈴木昌吾 ○×○× ×○×× ×××× ×××× ××○○ 5
山本憲明 ×××× ○××× ×○×× ××○○ ××○○ 6
塚崎栄里子 ×××× ×××× ××○× ××○× ○○×○ 5
松本万理 ×××× ○○○× ××○○ ○○×× ×○○× 9
上野珠美 ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××○ 1
小澤凱 ×○×× ○○○○ ×××× ○○○× ○○×× 10
猪狩弘大 ○×○○ ×○×× ○××○ ××○× ×○×× 8
高橋彩乃 ×××× ○××× ×○×× ×××○ ×××× 3
榮谷泰介 ×××× ○×○○ ×××○ ○×○× ○××× 7
畠山みな ×××× ×○×× ○××× ×××× ×××× 2
木塚真梨子 ○×○× ×○×○ ××○○ ×××× ×○×○ 8
渡辺浩気 ○○○○ ○○×× ○○×× ○○○○ ○××○ 14


         

 

 

○花弓(6月11日)@山梨

団体戦

 準優勝 筑波大学団体B 60射30中

個人戦

 準優勝 寶木彩百合 20射13中

射技優秀賞 

     沼田幸樹

 

団体A

 
剣持翠 ×○×× ×○○○ ××○○ ○×○× ○××× 9
内藤榛香 ×○×× ×××× ○×○× ××○× ×××○ 5
内田海凪 ○○×× ×××○ ×○×× ×××× ○×○× 6
  4 4 5 3 4 20

 

団体B

 
沼田幸樹 ×××○ ×○○○ ×○×× ×○×× ○×○○ 9
永久保涼子 ×××○ ○○×○ ○×○× ×××× ××○○ 8
寶木彩百合 ×○○○ ○×○× ○○○× ○○○× ○○×× 13
  5 8 6 4 7 30

 

個人

 
川上莉央 ×××○ ×××× ××○× ○○×○ ×○×× 6
岡田真佑 ×××× ×××× ×○×× ×××× ×××× 1
藤田雅美 ○××× ○××× ×××× ×××× ×××× 2
宇多美咲 ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× 0
嘉数紗恵 ○××× ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× 1

 

○春関(6月5日)@東京武道館

団体戦

 筑波大学120射55中

 
大久保耀生 ○××× ×○×× ×○×× ○○×○ ○××○ 8
鈴木昌吾 ××○× ○○×× ×○○× ×○×○ ×××○ 8
山嵜 肇 ○×○× ○×○○ ○××× ×××× ○×○○ 9
沼田幸樹 ○○○× ○○○× ×××× ×××○ ○××○ 9
寳木彩百合 ×○×× ××○○ ○○○○ ○○×○ ○×○○ 13
池端舞子  ×××× ××○× ○○×○ ○○×× ○○×× 8
  8 12 11 11 12 55
※選手交代 三的 5立目 山嵜 肇→永久保涼子
      御落 3立目 池端舞子→山崎大地

○槇島杯(5月21日)@春日道場

団体戦

 優勝 チーム医学 120射58中

医学
 大久保耀生 ×○○○ ×○○○ ○×○○ ×○×× ○○○× 13
 鈴木昌吾 ○×○× ○○×× ○×○○ ×○×○ ○○×○ 12
 山嵜 肇

○×○×

×○○○ ×××× ○○○× ○○○× 11
 松本万理 ××○× ××○× ××○× ×××○ ○○○× 7
 加藤久貴

×××○

××○× ○○×× ○××× ×××× 5
 海老原賢治 ××○× ×××× ○×○○ ○○○× ○○×○ 10
  10 10 12 11 15 58
※選手交代 第五立 四的 松本万理高橋彩乃
看護
 沼田幸樹 ○○○× ×××○ ×○×○ ×○×○ ○××○ 10
 辻志保里 ××○× ○××× ×××× ×××× ××○○ 4
 内藤榛香 ××○○ ×××× ××○○ ×××× ×××○ 5
 剣持翠 ○××× ○××× ××○× ×××○ ×○×○ 6
 内田海凪 ×○×× ×××× ○○×○ ××○× ×××× 5
 寳木彩百合 ○×○○ ○○×○ ×××× ×××○ ×○×○ 9
  11 6 8 5 9 39

※選手交代 第四立 二的 辻志保里→川上莉央

      第五立 二的 川上莉央→岡田真佑

多国籍
 渡辺浩気 ××○○ ○○○○  ○××× ○×○× ×××○ 10
 小泉奈央 ×××× ×××○ ○×○×

××○○

×○×× 6
 榮谷泰介 ○○×× ○××× ○××× ×××○ ×××× 5
 畠山みな ×××× ××××  ××××  ○○×○  ×○×  5
 磯直樹  ×××× ××○× 
×○×× 
 ××××  ×××× 2
 磯部拓磨 ×××○ 
×××× 
×○×  ×××× 
×××○ 
4
  5 7 7 8 5 32

※選手交代 第四立 四的 畠山みな磯直樹

      第四立 五的 磯直樹 →畠山みな

 
高橋彩乃 ×○○× ××○× ×○×× ○×○× ○○×○ 9
成田聖門 ○××○ ×○×× ××○× ××○× ×××× 5
池端舞子 ×○○× ×××○ ○×○× ××○× ○××○ 8
川上莉央 ×××× ××○○ ×××× ×××× ×××○ 3
岡田真佑 ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× ××○○ 2
永久保涼子 ○○○○ ×○×× ×○○○ ○○×○ ×××× 11
山部文子 ×○×× ○×○○ ××○○ ○×○× ××○× 9
山﨑勇輝 ×××× ○○×× ○××× ×××× ×××× 3
須田安祐美 ×○×× ××○○ ×××○ ×××○ ×××× 5
塚崎栄里子 ×××× ×××× ×××× ×××× ××○× 1
桐花玲奈 ○×××         1
山本憲明 ×○×○ ××○× ○××× ×××× ×○○× 6
猪狩弘大 ×○○× ○×○× ×××× ×××○ ×○×× 6
正保絢子 ×××× ×××× ×××○ ○××× ×××× 2
小澤凱 ×○×○ ×××× ×○○× ○××× ○××× 6
山下雄斗 ×○×× ×○×× ×××× ×○○× ○××× 5
木塚真梨子 ×××○ ×××× ××○× ○××○ ×○○× 6
山崎大地 ×××○ ○××○ ○○×○ ○×○○ ×○○× 11
佐藤さくら ×××× ×○×× ×××× ×××× ×××× 1
坂本百萌 ○×○× ××○× ××○× ○××× ××○○ 7
上野珠美 ×××× ×××○ ×××× ×××○ ×××× 2
薮田薫理 ○××○ ×××× ×××× ○○×○ ×××× 5
嘉数紗恵 ×××× ×○×○ ×××× ×××× ○××× 3